Graduates

Please use the following fields to filter the list of graduates. You can click on the Apply button with all three fields empty to reset the table back to its unfiltered state.

Name Course Date Course Location Course Name Job Titlesort descending Location Organisation
Tomlinson, Alan Co Durham - 1994 County Durham Focus wear
Otoo, Jennifer Your Turn Bristol - 2000 Bristol Your Turn Programme bristol
Shipton, Jack Your Turn Bristol - 2001 Bristol Your Turn Programme bristol Bristol Steiner Waldorf School, Bristol
Marshall, Lesley Milton Keynes - 1998/9 Milton Keynes Matrix milton-keynes MacIntyre Care, Milton Keynes
Wilde, Helen Bristol - 2001 Bristol Matrix bristol
Clarke, Odele North Kent - 2001 North Kent Focus kent-north Action with Communities in Rural Kent, Folkestone
Gunn, Marisa Coventry - 1997/98 Coventry & Warwickshire Matrix warks
Robertson, Fiona Edinburgh - 2002 Edinburgh Matrix edinburgh
Wolfe, Mike 20:20 - 2001 staffs-north
Elliott, Graham Sheffield - 1994/95 Sheffield Matrix sheffield
Standish, Martine Sheffield - 1999 Sheffield Matrix sheffield
Patel, Yasin South London - 1998/99 South London Matrix london
Dams, Andy Greater Manchester - 1996/97 Greater Manchester Matrix manchester
Newbigin, Margaret Portsmouth and South East Hampshire - 1998 Portsmouth and South East Hampshire Focus portsmouth
Ward, Ray Hull - 2001/02 Hull Matrix hull
Wollaston, Helen Leeds - 1998/99 Leeds Matrix manchester
Yates, Val West London - 1996/97 West London Matrix london
Lund, Ros Wakefield - 2003 Wakefield Focus calderdale
Godolphin, Sebastian Your Turn Bristol - 2002 Bristol Your Turn Programme bristol Chew Valley Secondary School, Bristol
Jones, Rosco Bristol - 2003 Bristol Matrix bristol Bath & North East Somerset Racial Equality Council, Bath
Harington, Roger Leeds - 1996/97 Leeds Matrix leeds
McLaughlin, Lauren Foyle Your Turn Programme 2004/05#3 Foyle Your Turn Programme foyle Limavady High School, Limavady
Nathwani, Suchhin Your Turn Bristol - 2000 Bristol Your Turn Programme bristol Bristol Grammar School, Bristol
Miller, Cathy Navigator England June 2002 leeds
Jeffrey, Colette London Profile November 2005 milton-keynes Information Design Unit, Newport Pagnell
Brown, Kelvyn Mid West Kent - 1997/98 Mid West Kent Focus Focus kent-west
Tate, Andy Brighton & Hove - 1995 Brighton & Hove Matrix brighton
Loftman, Ivan North London - 1993/94 North London Matrix london London Borough of Hackney, Christopher Addison House
Caulfield, Richard Greater Manchester - 1998/99 Greater Manchester Matrix manchester Salford Council for Voluntary Sectors, Salford
Ryan, Johanna North London - 1995/96 North London Matrix london
Fletcher, Peter Newcastle - 1989/90 Newcastle Matrix tyne
Walker, Helen North London - 1999/00 North London Matrix london Department for Education and Skills, London - Sanctuary Buildings
Westlake, Peter Crawley - 1999 Crawley Focus crawley
Lonsdale, Mark Hull - 2000/01 Hull Matrix hull
Milner, Chris Newcastle - 1992/93 Newcastle Matrix tyne
Habgood, Francis Leeds - 1996/97 Leeds Matrix oxfordshire Thames Valley Police, Kidlington
Gurr, Nick Reading 2001 Berkshire Matrix berks East-West Detox, Reading
Curtis, Alan City of Sunderland - 1998/99 City of Sunderland Matrix wear
MacDonald, David Glasgow - 1997 Glasgow Matrix glasgow
Smith, Roger Nottingham - 1993/94 Nottingham Matrix nottingham
Long, Paula NI Navigator 2005 belfast South & East Belfast HSS Trust, Belfast
Tompsett, Simon Leicester - 1998 Leicestershire Matrix leicester
Sandlan, Steven Your Turn Glasgow 1999 Glasgow Your Turn Programme glasgow Cleveden Secondary School, Glasgow
McFadyen, Andrew Norfolk 2003 Norfolk Matrix norfolk
Hoble, Mark West London - 1998/99 West London Matrix london
Bush, Barbara Brighton & Hove - 1999 Brighton & Hove Matrix brighton
Brydone, Chris Sheffield - 1995/96 Sheffield Matrix sheffield Brydone & Co, Sheffield
Wilkinson, Sarah Sheffield Focus 2004 Sheffield Focus sheffield RIDO, Rotherham
Porter, Bernadette 20:20 - 2001 london
Elwis, Peter South Humber 2002-2003 South Humber Matrix humber

Pages