Graduates

Please use the following fields to filter the list of graduates. You can click on the Apply button with all three fields empty to reset the table back to its unfiltered state.

Name Course Date Course Location Course Name Job Titlesort descending Location Organisation
Flavell, David Co Durham - 1994/95 County Durham Focus wear
Slaney, Paul Sheffield - 1996/97 Sheffield Matrix sheffield
Parkington, Ian Co Durham - 1995/96 County Durham Focus wear
Ransome, Robert Edinburgh - 1993/94 Edinburgh Matrix london
Tilling, Michael City of Sunderland - 1999/00 City of Sunderland Matrix wear
Percival, Sandra Greater Manchester - 1994/95 Greater Manchester Matrix manchester
Sofaer, Joshua London - Autumn 2003 London Autumn Matrix london
Williams, Peter Greater Manchester - 1997/98 Greater Manchester Matrix manchester
Bibi, Surraya Calderdale - 1998 Calderdale Focus calderdale Asian Special Initiatives Association, Halifax
Banfield, Tim Glasgow - 2003 Glasgow Matrix glasgow
Spark, Susan Newcastle - 1997/98 Newcastle Matrix tyne
Ashby, Viv South Yorkshire Profile 2004 tees
Allen, Phil Bristol - 1994 Bristol Matrix bristol Quarrymede, Bristol
Robinson, Kathy Teesside - 1994 Teesside Matrix tees Kathy Robinson, Redcar
Cohen, Alicia Your Turn Bristol - 2002 Bristol Your Turn Programme bristol Hartcliffe School, Bristol
Garcia, Michelle Nottingham - 1998 Nottingham Matrix nottingham
Heeney, Jackie Teesside - 2001 Teesside Matrix tees
Gibbon, Lindy Bristol - 1997 Bristol Matrix bristol
Sayers, Jimmy Belfast - 1993 Belfast Matrix belfast
Black, Jimmy Dundee - 1998 Dundee Focus fife-forth
Fraser, Shirley Edinburgh - 1998 Edinburgh Matrix edinburgh
Rogers, Nick Bristol - 1996 Bristol Matrix bristol
Lisicki, Barbara London - Spring 2002 London Spring Matrix london DAN (Disabled People's Direct Action Network), London
Duff, Andrew Co Durham - 1994 County Durham Focus wear
Garbutt, Nick 20:20 - 1995 merseyside As It Is Consulting - Belfast, Belfast
Munslow, Neil North London - 1996/97 North London Matrix london
Fernie, Sara South West Navigator 2005 devon
Clugston, Clarke Sheffield - 1997 Sheffield Matrix sheffield
Rigg, Emma South Yorkshire Profile - 2002 sheffield
Hundal, Skinder Sandwell - 2000 Sandwell Focus sandwell SAMPAD, Birmingham
Carden, John Greater Manchester - 1994/95 Greater Manchester Matrix manchester
Hardy, Michael North East Lincolnshire - 2000 North East Lincolnshire Focus humber
Jones, Murray Portsmouth and South East Hampshire - 2001 Portsmouth and South East Hampshire Focus portsmouth
Webb, Rob South Humber 2001 South Humber Matrix humber Operation Easel, Lincoln
Findell, Celia Newcastle - 1995/96 Newcastle Matrix tyne
Morgan, Pat Greater Manchester - 1994/95 Greater Manchester Matrix manchester
Collier, Loredana Coventry 2000/01 Coventry & Warwickshire Matrix warks
Essex, Andrew Hull - 2000/01 Hull Matrix hull
Spooner, Paul Hull - 1996/97 Hull Matrix hull
Ali, Fatima London South Your Turn Programme FEB 2005 South London Your Turn Programme london Archbishop Michael Ramsey Technology College, London
Scott-Priestley, Paul Bradford - 1994/95 Bradford Matrix tyne
Goff, Phil Reading 2001 Berkshire Matrix berks
Hargrave, Simon Leicester - 1993/94 Leicestershire Matrix leicester
Willis, Alison Your Turn Newcastle- 2001 Newcastle Your Turn Programme tyne Benfield School, Newcastle Upon Tyne
Robinson, Howard Coventry - 1998/99 Coventry & Warwickshire Matrix warks
Leonard, Liz Nottingham - 1997 Nottingham Matrix nottingham
McSkimming, Janette Bristol - 1993 Bristol Matrix bristol
Beaumont, Jill Rotherham/Dearne Valley - 2003 Barnsley/Rotherham Focus barnsley
Docherty, William Edinburgh - 1997 Edinburgh Matrix edinburgh
Taylor, Jan Kirklees - 2000 Kirklees Matrix kirklees

Pages