Graduates

Please use the following fields to filter the list of graduates. You can click on the Apply button with all three fields empty to reset the table back to its unfiltered state.

Name Course Date Course Location Course Namesort descending Job Title Location Organisation
Robinson, Michael Scotland Navigator 2001 (September) Branch Manager glasgow Lloyds TSB, Glasgow - Dumbarton
Sanders, Mairi Scotland Navigator 2004 Operations Manager glasgow Impact Arts, Glasgow
Saunders, Mark Glasgow Profile 2003 Managing Director glasgow SECC, Glasgow
Sheldon, Debbie Scotland Navigator 2004 Private Secretary glasgow Scottish Executive, Glasgow
Skehal, Louis 20:20 - 2004 Head of Service (Community Care) glasgow North Ayshire Council, Community Care
Sloan, Duncan Glasgow Profile 2003 Director Social Enterprise glasgow Royal Bank of Scotland plc, Glasgow - 100 West George Street
Thomson, Lynsay Scotland Navigator 2001 (September) Branch Manager glasgow Halifax plc, Kilmarnock
Trimble, Lisa Scotland Navigator 2001 (September) glasgow
Walker, Adrian Scotland Navigator 2004 Operations Manager glasgow Glasgow City Council, Bellahouston Leisure Centre, Glasgow
Bradley, Brian NI Navigator November 2004 Project Officer foyle Collage, Garvagh
Cox, Charlotte NI Navigator November 2004 Programme Co-ordinator foyle St Columb's Park House, Londonderry
Deane, Gerard NI Navigator June 2000 foyle Holywell Consultancy, Derry
Devine, Kay 20:20 - 2002 foyle Northern Local Health and Social Care Group, Derry
Hughes, Oliver NI Navigator November 2001 Bank Official foyle First Trust Bank, Omagh
Kelly, Stephen NI Navigator June 2000 Chief Executive foyle City Centre Initiative, Londonderry
McCaughan, Bridget NI Navigator February 2004 Community Safety Co-ordinator foyle Limavady Borough Council, Limavady
McCormick, Fidelma NI Navigator February 2004 Manager foyle Hotel-Homes, Derry
McFarlane, Alistair NI Navigator February 2004 Creative Director foyle Albino Advertising and Design, Eglinton, Derry
Harriott, Steve Swale Profile 2005 Group Chief Executive kent-north Amicus Group, Sittingbourne
Horton, Brian Swale Profile 2005 Chief Executive kent-north Swale Housing Association, Sittingbourne
Mangan, John 20:20 - 1999 Chief Executive kent-north Swale Primary Care Trust, Sittingbourne
O'Reilly, Kevin Swale Profile 2005 Project Manager kent-north Sheppey Matters, Sheerness
Webb, Stefan London Navigator May 2004 Senior Regeneration Officer kent-north Newham Council, London
White, Darryl Swale Profile 2005 Manager kent-north The Island Partnership, Sheerness
Blackmore, Philip Swale Profile 2005 Assistant Head Teacher kent-east Minster College, Sheerness
Bott, Jonathan South East Navigator 2005 Technical Services Co-ordinator kent-east Aylesford Newsprint Ltd, Aylesford
Bowden, Sally South East Navigator 2004 kent-east
Busby, Geoffrey 20:20 - 1999 CEO kent-east LevelGround, Chelmsford
Clay, Bob 20:20 - 2004 Executive Director, Worldwide Regulatory Affairs kent-east Pfizer Limited, Sandwich - Ramsgate Road
Demetriou, Steve South East Navigator 2004 Senior Divisional Officer kent-east Kent Fire & Rescue Service, Maidstone
Desmet, Marjan South East Navigator 2005 Growth Areas Adviser kent-east Countryside Agency, Maidstone
Glaze, Martin Swale Profile 2005 Head of Resettlement kent-east HMP Swaleside, Isle of Sheppey
Gobbi, Stephen Swale Profile 2005 Harbour Master kent-east Medway Ports, Sheerness
Harris, Graham 20:20 - 2005 Managing Director kent-east Dartford Borough Council, Dartford
Harris, Nicola South East Navigator 2005 Facilities Manager kent-east Grosvenor House Group Plc, Brasted
Holt, Howard 20:20 - 2005 Head of Corporate Affairs kent-east Dover Harbour Board, Dover
Humphries, Andrew South East Navigator 2004 Engineering Project Manager kent-east BAE Systems, Rochester
Larcombe, Jo Navigator England April 2002 kent-east
Larner, Julie South East Navigator 2005 Assistant Development Manager kent-east Migrant Helpline, Dover
Lawson, Christopher 20:20 - 2003 Managing Director kent-east The London Fancy Box Co, Dover
Lennard, Philip 20:20 - 1998 Head of Communications - 21CN kent-east BT plc, Canterbury - Becket House
Rees, Colin 20:20 - 2005 Director of Policy and Development kent-east Rainer, Brasted
Terry, Geoff 20:20 - 2002 Principal & Executive Director kent-east Canterbury College, Canterbury
Ward, Deborah 20:20 - 2000 kent-east
Ward, Marion Swale Profile 2005 Project Co-ordinator kent-east Canterbury & Swale Education Business Partnership, Canterbury Head Office
Whitfield, Dick 20:20 - 1998 kent-east
Chatterton, Monica 20:20 - 2001 Chief Executive Officer humber Community Construction Training Co Ltd, Grimsby
Cox, Andrew Your Turn Residential 2004 humber
Crosse, John 20:20 - 2002 Assistant Chief Constable (Operational Support) humber Humberside Police, Hull - Priory Road
Vaughan, Andrew 20:20 - 2000 Industrial Missioner lincs Lincoln Industrial Mission, Lincoln

Pages